Sky Hover

Sky Hover

Sky Hover is an exciting endless racing game in which you touch left and right to hover the ship, try to avoid obstacles and collects golden circle to…

About Sky Hover

Sky Hover is an exciting endless racing game in which you touch left and right to hover the ship, try to avoid obstacles and collects golden circle to unlock new ship Fly solo as a lone wolf or command a fleet of acrobatic aircraft to establish air superiority over the battlefield. Perform dizzying acrobatic maneuvers, get the enemy in your sights and hit the trigger to shoot them down. Become the supreme lord of the skies in Sky Fighters now!

How to play Sky Hover

Sky Hover is an exciting endless racing game in which you touch left and right to hover the ship try to avoid obstacles and collects golden circle to unlock new ship

FAQ

Is Sky Hover free to play?

Yes. Sky Hover is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Sky Hover?

Sky Hover is an exciting endless racing game in which you touch left and right to hover the ship try to avoid obstacles and collects golden circle to unlock new ship

Can I play Sky Hover on mobile?

Sky Hover runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Sky Hover?

Sky Hover is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Adventure#Arcade#Fighting#Highscore#Plane#sky

More games like Sky Hover

See all