Slime Farm

Slime Farm

Slime Farm! is a relaxing yet addictive game where you drive a suction truck to vacuum up unruly slimes and turn them into cash.

About Slime Farm

Slime Farm! is a relaxing yet addictive game where you drive a suction truck to vacuum up unruly slimes and turn them into cash. Cruise smoothly through gooey fields, slurp with satisfying precision, sell your haul to upgrade your truck and expand your farm into a thriving slime empire.

How to play Slime Farm

Use WASD arrow keys drag the left mouse button to move around

FAQ

Is Slime Farm free to play?

Yes. Slime Farm is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Slime Farm?

Use WASD arrow keys drag the left mouse button to move around

Can I play Slime Farm on mobile?

Slime Farm runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Slime Farm?

Slime Farm is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#3D#Casual#Collecting#Farm

More games like Slime Farm

See all