Squid Dalgona Candy

Squid Dalgona Candy

Are you ready to play a popular and entertaining puzzle game?

About Squid Dalgona Candy

Are you ready to play a popular and entertaining puzzle game? You must use a needle to remove the desired form from the candy molds in the Squid Dalgona Candy game. You should gently remove the candy mold since it is hard and brittle. It's game over if you shatter the candy! To extract the candy without breaking it, you must click the button on a regular basis. The sweets will shatter if you click a lot and put the "Crack Meter" to the red level. The game is also finished if you don't remove the candy inside the time limit.

How to play Squid Dalgona Candy

Mouse click or Touch

FAQ

Is Squid Dalgona Candy free to play?

Yes. Squid Dalgona Candy is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Squid Dalgona Candy?

Mouse click or Touch

Can I play Squid Dalgona Candy on mobile?

Squid Dalgona Candy runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Squid Dalgona Candy?

Squid Dalgona Candy is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#Arcade#Best#Candy#Casual#Click#Funny#Hypercasual#Kids#Puzzle#School#Skills

More games like Squid Dalgona Candy

See all