Stack Swipe

Stack Swipe

Puzzle PC & mobile

Welcome to Stack Swipe, a colorful puzzle game where every swipe brings you closer to satisfying chain reactions!

About Stack Swipe

Welcome to Stack Swipe, a colorful puzzle game where every swipe brings you closer to satisfying chain reactions!

Swipe to shift entire rows or columns and stack same colored plates.

Match at least 5 plates in one stack to trigger a blast and work your way toward the level’s target!

How to play Stack Swipe

Swipe in any direction to move all plates across the grid.

Plates only move and stack if there's a same colored plate in their swipe direction.

Stack 5 or more same colored plates to automatically blast them!

Tap the Serve button to spawn new plates into empty spaces and sometimes even on top of existing ones!

FAQ

Is Stack Swipe free to play?

Yes. Stack Swipe is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Stack Swipe?

Swipe in any direction to move all plates across the grid. Plates only move and stack if there's a same colored plate in their swipe direction. Stack 5 or more same colored plates to automatically blast them! Tap the Serve button to spawn new plates into empty spaces and sometimes even on top of existing ones!

Can I play Stack Swipe on mobile?

Yes, Stack Swipe supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Stack Swipe?

Stack Swipe is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Mobile#Color#Swipe#Color Matching

More games like Stack Swipe

See all