Stickman Archer 5

Stickman Archer 5

Enhance your stickman shooting skills with our newest game featuring three exciting modes.

About Stickman Archer 5

Enhance your stickman shooting skills with our newest game featuring three exciting modes. In the first mode, test your aim by shooting at moving and stationary targets with a limited supply of arrows. In the second mode, engage in a thrilling stickman duel. And in the third mode, clear a multi-level building with a gun. Collect emeralds as you play to exchange for new weapons and skins. Try our stickman shooting game now!

How to play Stickman Archer 5

You need to shoot from a bow at moving and static targets

FAQ

Is Stickman Archer 5 free to play?

Yes. Stickman Archer 5 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Stickman Archer 5?

You need to shoot from a bow at moving and static targets

Can I play Stickman Archer 5 on mobile?

Stickman Archer 5 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Stickman Archer 5?

Stickman Archer 5 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Arcade#Stickman#Superhero

More games like Stickman Archer 5

See all