Stickman Army : Resistance

Stickman Army : Resistance

A crowd of renegade stickman have started to invade the jungle and kill people. The last hope of the region is its best army team !!!

About Stickman Army : Resistance

A crowd of renegade stickman have started to invade the jungle and kill people. The last hope of the region is its best army team !!! You are a team of 2 super well trained soldiers. You are in command of a number powerfull weapons that can stop the revolutionaries. You can end this war... But this is going to be an epic battle. You must protect your position. Whatever happens !

How to play Stickman Army : Resistance

Use Moue or Touch the screen Follow the in-game tutorial You must defend your position against revolutionaries and renegades Lead your team to the final victory You have a tons of different weapons available gun machine gun bazooka rifle s

FAQ

Is Stickman Army : Resistance free to play?

Yes. Stickman Army : Resistance is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Stickman Army : Resistance?

Use Moue or Touch the screen Follow the in-game tutorial You must defend your position against revolutionaries and renegades Lead your team to the final victory You have a tons of different weapons available gun machine gun bazooka rifle s

Can I play Stickman Army : Resistance on mobile?

Stickman Army : Resistance runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Stickman Army : Resistance?

Stickman Army : Resistance is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Battle#Defense#Gun#Kill#Rescue#Shoot#Stickman#War

More games like Stickman Army : Resistance

See all