Swing Jelly

Swing Jelly

Help the little jellyfish to jump side to side and try to avoid the spikes! That's all you need to do but try to resist the more you can! Enjoy!

About Swing Jelly

Help the little jellyfish to jump side to side and try to avoid the spikes! That's all you need to do but try to resist the more you can! Enjoy!

How to play Swing Jelly

Just Click Tap to play

FAQ

Is Swing Jelly free to play?

Yes. Swing Jelly is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Swing Jelly?

Just Click Tap to play

Can I play Swing Jelly on mobile?

Swing Jelly runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Swing Jelly?

Swing Jelly is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Arcade#Casual#HTML#HTML5#Hypercasual#Jelly#Mobile

More games like Swing Jelly

See all