Tricky Crab

Tricky Crab

Help Mr. Crab escape from the pirates and collect the loot, remember you have to be fast or the pirates will catch you!

About Tricky Crab

Help Mr. Crab escape from the pirates and collect the loot, remember you have to be fast or the pirates will catch you!

How to play Tricky Crab

Mouse Click

FAQ

Is Tricky Crab free to play?

Yes. Tricky Crab is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Tricky Crab?

Mouse Click

Can I play Tricky Crab on mobile?

Tricky Crab runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Tricky Crab?

Tricky Crab is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Action#Adventure#Arcade#run#running#subway

More games like Tricky Crab

See all