Tricky Craby

Tricky Craby

Crab stole pirate treasure and annoyed them. You have to help the crab escape. Watch out there will be traps in front of you.

About Tricky Craby

Crab stole pirate treasure and annoyed them. You have to help the crab escape. Watch out there will be traps in front of you. You have to go as far as possible and collect coins. Tricky crab is a beautiful game with unique graphics, catchy soundtrack and easy controls.

How to play Tricky Craby

Mobile and keyboard controls arrow keys

FAQ

Is Tricky Craby free to play?

Yes. Tricky Craby is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Tricky Craby?

Mobile and keyboard controls arrow keys

Can I play Tricky Craby on mobile?

Tricky Craby runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Tricky Craby?

Tricky Craby is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#run#running

More games like Tricky Craby

See all