Type it

Type it

Typing Game. Words fall and you have to type them

About Type it

Typing Game. Words fall and you have to type them

How to play Type it

Keyboard and Mouse

FAQ

Is Type it free to play?

Yes. Type it is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Type it?

Keyboard and Mouse

Can I play Type it on mobile?

Type it runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Type it?

Type it is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Typing

More games like Type it

See all