Vegetable Cards Match

Vegetable Cards Match

Click or touch the vegetable card to open it. Watch and memorize the vegetable on the cards. Your goal is to open 2 similar cards continuously.

About Vegetable Cards Match

Click or touch the vegetable card to open it. Watch and memorize the vegetable on the cards. Your goal is to open 2 similar cards continuously. Open all the cards to complete a level.

How to play Vegetable Cards Match

Use mouse or touch to play this game

FAQ

Is Vegetable Cards Match free to play?

Yes. Vegetable Cards Match is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Vegetable Cards Match?

Use mouse or touch to play this game

Can I play Vegetable Cards Match on mobile?

Vegetable Cards Match runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Vegetable Cards Match?

Vegetable Cards Match is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Card#Clicker#Farm#Fun#HTML5#Kids#Matching#Memory#Mobile#Puzzle

More games like Vegetable Cards Match

See all