Zombie Ate All

Zombie Ate All

zombie at all is a action game, kill the zombie and earn score

About Zombie Ate All

zombie at all is a action game, kill the zombie and earn score

How to play Zombie Ate All

auto run use arrow UP to jump and Z or X to attack

FAQ

Is Zombie Ate All free to play?

Yes. Zombie Ate All is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Zombie Ate All?

auto run use arrow UP to jump and Z or X to attack

Can I play Zombie Ate All on mobile?

Zombie Ate All runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Zombie Ate All?

Zombie Ate All is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#1 Player#Action#Arcade#city#Fight#Gun#HTML5#Killing#Shoot#Shoot 'Em Up#Shooting#Zombie

More games like Zombie Ate All

See all