Zombie Exorcist

Zombie Exorcist

In Zombie Exorcist you need to destroy all zombies with bullets.

About Zombie Exorcist

In Zombie Exorcist you need to destroy all zombies with bullets. The bullets is limited so you need to shoot on right places, to do ricochets and to have great scores.

How to play Zombie Exorcist

Tap on screen to aim and shoot

FAQ

Is Zombie Exorcist free to play?

Yes. Zombie Exorcist is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Zombie Exorcist?

Tap on screen to aim and shoot

Can I play Zombie Exorcist on mobile?

Zombie Exorcist runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Zombie Exorcist?

Zombie Exorcist is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Puzzle#Shooter#Zombie

More games like Zombie Exorcist

See all