Zombie Parade Defense 4

Zombie Parade Defense 4

Zombie Parade Defense 4 continues with new defense. Defense this time is more difficult because zombies now attack from both directions.

About Zombie Parade Defense 4

Zombie Parade Defense 4 continues with new defense. Defense this time is more difficult because zombies now attack from both directions. But there are new stronger weapons, bonuses and the 4th player joining the game. You must stop the zombies coming in waves before your castle falls.

How to play Zombie Parade Defense 4

Player 1 Move W A S D Switch Gun Q Go in out Base E Player 2 Move ARROW KEYS Switch Gun Go in out Base L Player 3 Move Y G H L Switch Gun T Go in out Base U Player 4 from the numeric keypa

FAQ

Is Zombie Parade Defense 4 free to play?

Yes. Zombie Parade Defense 4 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Zombie Parade Defense 4?

Player 1 Move W A S D Switch Gun Q Go in out Base E Player 2 Move ARROW KEYS Switch Gun Go in out Base L Player 3 Move Y G H L Switch Gun T Go in out Base U Player 4 from the numeric keypa

Can I play Zombie Parade Defense 4 on mobile?

Zombie Parade Defense 4 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Zombie Parade Defense 4?

Zombie Parade Defense 4 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#2 Player#2 Player Games#2D#Battle#Castle#Shooting#Tower Defense#War#Zombie

More games like Zombie Parade Defense 4

See all