Zombies ate my Castle

Zombies ate my Castle

Strategy Horror Action PC & mobile

Zombies Ate My Castle is a tower defense game where you command an army of zombies to protect your fortress.

About Zombies ate my Castle

Zombies Ate My Castle is a tower defense game where you command an army of zombies to protect your fortress. Strategically deploy your undead allies, summon zombie carriers to revive fallen foes, and unleash powerful spells to turn the tide in battle. Collect coins from victories to upgrade your skills and boost your army. Can you save the zombie princess?

How to play Zombies ate my Castle

Recruit zombies, collect fallen enemies for resources, and defend your castle from every wave of attackers.

Controls: Use the mouse or touchscreen to select units and press buttons.

FAQ

Is Zombies ate my Castle free to play?

Yes. Zombies ate my Castle is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Zombies ate my Castle?

Recruit zombies, collect fallen enemies for resources, and defend your castle from every wave of attackers. Controls: Use the mouse or touchscreen to select units and press buttons.

Can I play Zombies ate my Castle on mobile?

Yes, Zombies ate my Castle supports touch controls and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers.

Who made Zombies ate my Castle?

Zombies ate my Castle is an HTML5 game distributed by Playgama.

#Strategy#Tower Defense#Zombie#Monster#1 Player#2d#Castle#Defense#Fantasy

More games like Zombies ate my Castle

See all