Counter Craft 3

Counter Craft 3

Counter Craft 3 features cool graphics and intensive multiplayer battles across block world maps, use different weapons with unique skins to shoot all…

About Counter Craft 3

Counter Craft 3 features cool graphics and intensive multiplayer battles across block world maps, use different weapons with unique skins to shoot all your opponents on each map and try to get the highest amount of frags in order to win.

How to play Counter Craft 3

WASD - Move Space - Jump C - Crouch LMB - Shoot RMB - Aim R - Reload P - Pause menu 1 2 3 - Select weapon

FAQ

Is Counter Craft 3 free to play?

Yes. Counter Craft 3 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Counter Craft 3?

WASD - Move Space - Jump C - Crouch LMB - Shoot RMB - Aim R - Reload P - Pause menu 1 2 3 - Select weapon

Can I play Counter Craft 3 on mobile?

Counter Craft 3 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Counter Craft 3?

Counter Craft 3 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#3D#3D Games#Action#CSGO#Gun#Multiplayer#Shoot#Shoot 'Em Up#Shooter#Shooting#Unity3D#War

More games like Counter Craft 3

See all