Elemental Collapse

Elemental Collapse

Unleash the power of the elements in Elemental Collapse, an exciting block-matching puzzle game!

About Elemental Collapse

Unleash the power of the elements in Elemental Collapse, an exciting block-matching puzzle game! Tap groups of 2 or more connected blocks of the same element to clear them, trigger satisfying chain reactions, and reach the target score to complete each level. The larger the group you collapse, the higher your score. Plan your moves carefully, create massive combos, and overcome increasingly challenging puzzles. Powerful Boosters Arrow – Clears an entire row and column. Magnet – Clears all blocks of the selected element. Bomb – Explodes to clear the 8 surrounding blocks.

How to play Elemental Collapse

Use a mouse or touchpad to select groups of 2 or more matching blocks and collapse them Clear larger groups to score more points and earn powerful boosters Selecting a single block will incur a 250-point score penalty

FAQ

Is Elemental Collapse free to play?

Yes. Elemental Collapse is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Elemental Collapse?

Use a mouse or touchpad to select groups of 2 or more matching blocks and collapse them Clear larger groups to score more points and earn powerful boosters Selecting a single block will incur a 250-point score penalty

Can I play Elemental Collapse on mobile?

Elemental Collapse runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Elemental Collapse?

Elemental Collapse is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Block#blockchain#Casual#Skill

More games like Elemental Collapse

See all