Sprunki Whooo

Sprunki Whooo

Face the funniest card puzzle ever in Sprunki Whooo.

About Sprunki Whooo

Face the funniest card puzzle ever in Sprunki Whooo. Together with the adorable Sprunki characters, youll figure out the right answer in a deck full of surprises! Choose a character as your target. Each round presents a weird or funny question. Constantly ask each other about the characteristics of the target and eliminate all the wrong ones. Finally, identify the target and arrest him. Win rounds to unlock more Sprunki cards and characters!

How to play Sprunki Whooo

Mouse click or tap to play

FAQ

Is Sprunki Whooo free to play?

Yes. Sprunki Whooo is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Sprunki Whooo?

Mouse click or tap to play

Can I play Sprunki Whooo on mobile?

Sprunki Whooo runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Sprunki Whooo?

Sprunki Whooo is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Card#Funny#Guessing#Sprunki

More games like Sprunki Whooo

See all