Sweet Match3

Sweet Match3

This is a very colorful and fun game. The game has 50 levels. For each of them you can set a separate number of points to win.

About Sweet Match3

This is a very colorful and fun game. The game has 50 levels. For each of them you can set a separate number of points to win.

How to play Sweet Match3

Arrows Click Mouse

FAQ

Is Sweet Match3 free to play?

Yes. Sweet Match3 is completely free to play online on BGB Games. There is nothing to download or install.

How do you play Sweet Match3?

Arrows Click Mouse

Can I play Sweet Match3 on mobile?

Sweet Match3 runs in any modern browser. It plays best on a computer, and many devices can also run it with touch controls.

Who made Sweet Match3?

Sweet Match3 is an HTML5 game distributed by GameMonetize.

#Casual#Hypercasual#Match 3#Match-3#Match3#Matching

More games like Sweet Match3

See all